Menu

Rajasthan Assembly General Elections 2018 - Rejected Nominations

  Rajasthan Assembly General Elections 2018  

Rejected Nominations
Note: To see Affidavit Click on Candidate Name
Total Candidates : 3295 Total Rejected Nominations : 586 Total Constituencies with No Rejection : 29
S.No. District Name Assembly Code Assembly Name Candidate Name Name of Father/Mother/Husband Party Name Age Gender Category
1.Ganganagar
[Total Candidates : 109]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 13]
1Sadulshahar
[Total Candidates : 12]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 1]
GURJANT SINGHMEWA SINGH1--BJP79MaleGeneral
  2Ganganagar
[Total Candidates : 32]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 5]
BALKARAN SINGHKRISHAN SINGH1--SAD(M)25MaleGeneral
    DARSHAN AHUJAMURARI LAL1--BJP58MaleGeneral
    DEEPAK KUMARGYARASI LAL1--IND33MaleGeneral
    JAGDISH RAIBHURA RAM1--IND49MaleGeneral
    PYARA SINGHDALJEET SINGH1--MKAD57MaleGeneral
  3Karanpur
[Total Candidates : 23]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 3]
RAJKUMAR CHHABRAPRAHLAD RAI1--AAAP26MaleGeneral
    RUPINDER SINGH KOONERGURMEET SINGH1--INC38MaleGeneral
    SATNAM SINGH SARDULDAYAL SINGH1--BJP65MaleGeneral
  4Suratgarh
[Total Candidates : 16]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 1]
GANGAJAL MEELDANARAM1--INC76MaleGeneral
  5Raisinghnagar (SC)
[Total Candidates : 18]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 2]
RAJENDERA SINGHJAGINDERA SINGH1--CPI34MaleSC
    SUKHVINDER SINGHGURMEJ SINGH1--AAAP26MaleSC
  6Anupgarh (SC)
[Total Candidates : 8]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 1]
TEJA RAMKEVAL RAM1--SDP(MP)29MaleSC
2.Hanumangarh
[Total Candidates : 73]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 11]
7Sangaria
[Total Candidates : 12]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 1]
SANDEEPOM PARKASH1--BBPP38MaleGeneral
  8Hanumangarh
[Total Candidates : 20]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 3]
ANIL KUMAR DHARENDRASATYANARAYAN DHARENDRA1--SHS53MaleGeneral
    MOHAMMAD HUSSAIN KHOKHERYASIN MOHAMMAD KHOKHER, 2--RLTP42MaleGeneral
    RAJESH SINGHBHANWAR SINGH1--IND43MaleGeneral
  9Pilibanga (SC)
[Total Candidates : 12]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 2]
OM PARKASHHUKMA RAM1--DKD37MaleSC
    RAMESHWARAMAR CHAND1--DSPVAD33MaleSC
  10Nohar
[Total Candidates : 14]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 2]
NIMESH KUMARHUKAM CHAND1--ARJP36MaleGeneral
    Omparakashsh. Likhamaram1--IND40MaleGeneral
  11Bhadra
[Total Candidates : 15]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 3]
AMIT KUMARBHANWAR LAL SAINI1--IND33MaleGeneral
    BALWAN SINGHRAM KUMAR, 2--IND36MaleGeneral
    PRATAP SINGHCHUNNIRAM, 2--IND72MaleGeneral
3.Bikaner
[Total Candidates : 114]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 11]
12Khajuwala (SC)
[Total Candidates : 9]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 0]
No Rejection
  13Bikaner West
[Total Candidates : 18]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 2]
ANANT LAL JAGAMURLIDHAR1--IND58MaleGeneral
    JITENDRA GAURRAJENDRA PRASAD1--IND36MaleGeneral
  14Bikaner East
[Total Candidates : 30]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 4]
JITENDRARAJENDRA PRASAD1--IND36MaleGeneral
    MANGAL CHAND PRAJAPATLIKHMA RAM1--IND35MaleGeneral
    MUSTAK ALIMUMTAZ ALI1--KHKP63MaleGeneral
    SFI MORAMJAN KHAN1--IND50MaleGeneral
  15Kolayat
[Total Candidates : 14]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 0]
      
  16Lunkaransar
[Total Candidates : 12]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 5]
PRABHU RAMSOHAN LAL, 2--IND57MaleGeneral
    SUMITRAM KARAN, 2--BJP44MaleGeneral
    VIRENDRABHEEM SEN, 2--INC, 3--INC, 4--INC58MaleGeneral
  17Dungargarh
[Total Candidates : 13]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 0]
No Rejection
  18Nokha
[Total Candidates : 18]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 0]
No Rejection
4.Churu
[Total Candidates : 102]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 14]
19Sadulpur
[Total Candidates : 17]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 4]
DHARMVEER SINGHRAMSAWRUP MEGWAL1--BMUP32MaleSC
    KURDA RAM DAMIWALMALU RAM1--CPI60MaleGeneral
    LAL MOHAMMADMALOO KHA1--DKD43MaleGeneral
    SURESH PALSHER SINGH1--KRJAP36MaleGeneral
  20Taranagar
[Total Candidates : 22]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 4]
JAISINGH MEGHWALAMARSINGH1--IND44MaleSC
    MANSINGHNOPARAM1--INC39MaleGeneral
    OMPRAKASHLALURAM1--ASSP44MaleSC
    TILOKA RAM KASWANPURNA RAM KASWAN1--BJP60MaleGeneral
  21Sardarshahar
[Total Candidates : 20]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 4]
BHAGWANA RAMKISNA RAM1--CPM58MaleGeneral
    BUDHARAMRUPARAM1--BASD26MaleSC
    LALCHANDRAMESHAWAR DAYAL1--INC48MaleGeneral
    SUWATIRAMPRASAD1--BMUP27FemaleSC
  22Churu
[Total Candidates : 15]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 1]
DHARMCHAND SHARMAHEERA LAL SHARMA1--IND28MaleGeneral
  23Ratangarh
[Total Candidates : 20]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 0]
No Rejection
  24Sujangarh (SC)
[Total Candidates : 8]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 1]
RAMESHWAR LALBHAIRARAM1--BJP62MaleSC
5.Jhunjhunu
[Total Candidates : 108]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 18]
25Pilani (SC)
[Total Candidates : 15]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 3]
ANIL KUMARBUDHRAM1--IND, 2--RLTP37MaleSC
    RAJ SINGH SHEKHAWATTAKHAT SINGH SHEKHAWAT1--IND66MaleGeneral
  26Surajgarh
[Total Candidates : 21]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 5]
JALDEEP KUMARHARLAL1--BYPP33MaleGeneral
    KARMVEER YADAVDHARM VEER, 2--BSP36MaleGeneral
    UMESH KUMARHARPHOOL SINGH1--IND30MaleGeneral
    VIKAS KUMARROHITASHWA1--BYS, 2--BYS26MaleGeneral
  27Jhunjhunu 
[Total Candidates : 19]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 2]
BAL KISHANBANWARI LAL1--BRSP44MaleGeneral
    MOHD. YUNUSMOHD. SALIM1--IND38MaleGeneral
  28Mandawa
[Total Candidates : 8]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 2]
PRASHANT KUMARJAIPAL SINGH1--BYS, 2--BYS33MaleGeneral
  29Nawalgarh
[Total Candidates : 18]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 2]
BABULAL SAININATHMAL SAINI1--IND34MaleGeneral
    RASHID KHANIQBAL KHAN1--BYS29MaleGeneral
  30Udaipurwati
[Total Candidates : 15]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 3]
BALDEVSHANKAR1--IND32MaleGeneral
    SANDEEP KUMARSHISH RAM1--BYS25MaleGeneral
    TARACHANDDUWARKA PRASAD1--INC74MaleGeneral
  31Khetri
[Total Candidates : 12]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 1]
TARACHANDSAGRMAL1--BVHP44MaleGeneral
6.Sikar
[Total Candidates : 140]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 25]
32Fatehpur
[Total Candidates : 14]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 1]
MADHU SUDANBANWARI LAL1--BJP51MaleGeneral
  33Lachmangarh
[Total Candidates : 18]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 4]
PARHLAD SINGH SHEKHAWATLAXMAN SINGH SHEKHAWAT1--IND45MaleGeneral
    RAJVEER MAYALJAINARAYAN1--AAAP25MaleSC
    SAROJ DEVIDINESH JOSHI1--BJP51FemaleGeneral
    YUSUF KHANHAMID KHAN1--IND41MaleGeneral
  34Dhod (SC)
[Total Candidates : 12]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 2]
NATHULAL PANWARGANPATRAM PANWAR1--IND60MaleSC
    YOGESH KUMAR HARIJANJAGDISH PRASAD1--BYS33MaleSC
  35Sikar
[Total Candidates : 15]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 2]
BHAGIRATH SINGH KHARRANTE MAHAN BHADHADARLADU RAM1--IND52MaleGeneral
    RAKESHSHANKAR LAL1--IND40MaleSC
  36Dantaramgarh
[Total Candidates : 23]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 9]
HANUMAN PRASAD RAIGARJODHA RAM RAIGAR1--BSP64MaleSC
    MAHAVIR PRASAD KUMAWATHARIRAM KUMAWAT1--BVHP , 2--BVHP46MaleGeneral
    MUKESH KUMARGHISA LAL1--IND32MaleGeneral
    NARPATSINGHHANUMANSINGH1--IND71MaleGeneral
    PRAHLAD BARWARMOHARU RAM1--APOI38MaleSC
    RAMANDAMODAR PRASAD1--INC39MaleGeneral
    SANDEEP KUMAR KUMAWATSHARWAN KUMAR1--IND25MaleGeneral
    SHIV KUMARCHHITAR MAL1--NPSF28MaleSC
  37Khandela
[Total Candidates : 22]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 4]
BENI PRASAD KAUSHIKKALYAN PRASAD1--JGP60MaleGeneral
    GOGRAJCHOTHMAL1--BSP44MaleGeneral
    RAHUL BAJIYABANSHIDHAR BAJIYA1--BJP36MaleGeneral
    RAMDEV SINGHJAGGU RAM1--INC61MaleGeneral
  38Neem Ka Thana
[Total Candidates : 25]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 3]
JOGRAJBHAGWANARAM1--BJSTP47MaleSC
    RAMSINGHKAN SINGH1--BBPP41MaleGeneral
    VIKRAM SINGHPREM SINGH BAJORE1--BJP31MaleGeneral
  39Srimadhopur
[Total Candidates : 11]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 0]
No Rejection
7.Jaipur
[Total Candidates : 506]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 88]
40Kotputli
[Total Candidates : 18]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 6]
HANSRAJBHOJRAJ1--BJP50MaleGeneral
    MANOJ KUMAR SHARMAJAGDISH PARSAD1--IND45MaleGeneral
    MUKESH GOYALOM PRAKASH GOYAL, 2--BJP46MaleGeneral
    RAMSWAROOP GURJAROMKAR GURJAR1--IND, 2--IND36MaleGeneral
    SUGAN BHAIHIRA LAL SAINI1--IND41MaleGeneral
  41Viratnagar
[Total Candidates : 25]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 0]
No Rejection
  42Shahpura
[Total Candidates : 9]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 0]
No Rejection
  43Chomu
[Total Candidates : 23]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 4]
BHAGWAN SAHAYRAMESHVAR LAL1--IND55MaleGeneral
    KAILASH RAJ SAINISUWA LAL SAINI1--INC56MaleGeneral
    KALU RAMBANWARI1--AAAP42MaleGeneral
    LAL CHAND SERAWATLATE. SHRI MANGAL CHAND SERAWAT1--INC46MaleGeneral
  44Phulera
[Total Candidates : 20]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 2]
HARI SINGHCHANDAN SINGH1--INC82MaleGeneral
    SPURDHA CHOUDHARYRAJKUMAR JAT1--RLTP26FemaleGeneral
  45Dudu (SC)
[Total Candidates : 14]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 4]
Mukesh Kumar BairwaKalyan Mal Bairwa1--INC40MaleSC
    RENU DAYMARADHESHYAM1--INC26FemaleSC
    SURAJKARANGULLA1--RaJPa56MaleSC
    UTTAM CHAND TOSAWARAMOHAN LAL TOSAWARA1--INC60MaleSC
  46Jhotwara
[Total Candidates : 26]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 5]
ASEEM VERMAGOVIND NARAYAN1--IND53MaleGeneral
    KISHAN GOURLAXMI NARAYAN GOUR1--IND46MaleGeneral
    PITAMBARBABU LAL1--SSHD32MaleGeneral
    PRAMOD KUMAR SHARMASATYA NARAYAN SHARMA1--IND35MaleGeneral
    RAVI PRAKASHLADU RAM1--BMUP30MaleST
  47Amber
[Total Candidates : 20]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 3]
HANSAHARI SINGH1--IND24FemaleGeneral
    JUGAL KISHORE MEENASHIVNATH MEENA1--RLTP51MaleST
    RAMJI LAL YADAVRAM KUNWAR1--CPM67MaleGeneral
  48Jamwa Ramgarh (ST)
[Total Candidates : 13]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 1]
SAPNA BAIMOGRA BAI1--IND43OthersST
  49Hawamahal
[Total Candidates : 31]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 3]
BHAGCHANDBABU LAL1--IPGP75MaleSC
    PURAN MEENALAT. SHREE RAMESHWAR LAL MEENA1--IND, 2--IND40MaleST
  50Vidhyadhar Nagar
[Total Candidates : 29]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 6]
MANOJ JANGIDLATE MADAN LAL SHARMA1--SSHD40MaleGeneral
    MANOJ KUMAR JOSHILATE YOGENDRA MOHAN JOSHI1--LJP47MaleGeneral
    SATYAVIR SINGH POONIATEK CHAND POONIA1--IND61MaleGeneral
    SHAKTI SINGHMANOHAR SINGH1--IND28MaleGeneral
    VIKRAM SINGH SHEKHAWATGOVERDHAN SINGH SHEKHAWAT1--INC , 3--INC60MaleGeneral
  51Civil Lines
[Total Candidates : 32]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 6]
JITENDRA SAINIBABU LAL SAINI1--SSHD43MaleGeneral
    MO. APHIJBABU KHAN1--IPGP54MaleGeneral
    NASIR KHANIBRAHIM1--IND46MaleGeneral
    SATYA NARAYAN YADAVJAGDISH1--JD(U)44MaleGeneral
    VISHNU PRATAP SINGHTEJVEER SINGH1--RLTP38MaleGeneral
    YASHWANT SINGHMALA RAM1--IND47MaleSC
  52Kishanpole 
[Total Candidates : 71]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 11]
ABDUL KHANMOHAMMED SHARIF1--RLTP25MaleGeneral
    ARUN KUMAR MODILATE POORAN MAL MODI1--BRSP50MaleGeneral
    BHURE KHANNOOR MOHAMMED1--IND61MaleGeneral
    GOVINDNARSINGH LAL1--SHS33MaleGeneral
    IFTIKHAR QURESHIUMARADDIN QURESHI1--IND46MaleGeneral
    MAHESH KUMAR AGARWALDURGA PRASAD AGARWAL1--JD(S)47MaleGeneral
    MUNVVAR QURESHINOOR AHMED1--IND44MaleGeneral
    RAKESH CHAND CHHIPAGANESH CHAND1--IND37MaleGeneral
    ROHITASH KULDEEPKESHARMAL KULDEEP1--APOI46MaleSC
    SUNITA SHARMASURESH KUMAR1--IND31FemaleGeneral
    SYED ZULFIQAR ALILATE SYED MANZOOR ALI1--RaJPa48MaleGeneral
  53Adarsh Nagar
[Total Candidates : 66]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 13]
IFTEKAR KURESHIAMRUDDIN KURESHI1--IND46MaleGeneral
    IRFAN KHANHAJI NIZAMUDDIN1--IND26MaleGeneral
    JITENDRA SINGH JADONBHAGWAT SINGH JADON1--IND43MaleGeneral
    MEENAPOORAN MAL1--IND48FemaleSC
    MEMUNA BEGAMSARDAR AHMED1--IND46FemaleGeneral
    MERAJUDDIN QURESHIUMARUDDIN QURESHI1--IND40MaleGeneral
    MO. MOBIN KHANMO. SALEEM1--IND30MaleGeneral
    MUKESH CHAUHANKAJOD MAL1--IND51MaleGeneral
    NATWAR LAL GARGRADHA VALLABH GARG1--PHP49MaleGeneral
    PRAMOD KUMAR PANCHOLIRAM KISHOR PANCHOLI1--IND40MaleGeneral
    RAMVILAS MODIRAMJILAL MODI1--IND56MaleGeneral
    RANI LUBANANAYYAR ISLAM1--IND34FemaleGeneral
    SHAMSAHD KHANMO. FARUKH1--IND44MaleGeneral
  54Malviya Nagar
[Total Candidates : 24]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 1]
ANIL KUMAR CHANDELGULAB CHAND1--BYPP41MaleGeneral
  55Sanganer
[Total Candidates : 33]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 4]
RAMESHAWAR PRASHAD SHARMASHIV SHAY SHARMA1--INC73MaleGeneral
    SURESH MISHRAMAHESH MISHRA1--INC, 2--INC, 3--INC46MaleGeneral
  56Bagru (SC)
[Total Candidates : 25]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 8]
Bahadur prasadBhagirath1--NPSF49MaleSC
    BhuvneshRadheshyam1--IND42MaleSC
    Girraj prasad garhwaliabhuramal garhwalia1--BBPP46MaleSC
    Haripal Bairwasukhram bairwa1--IND49MaleSC
    Prakash chand aloriaGhasi ram urf Ghasi lal aloria1--IND44MaleSC
    Raj singh ShekhawatTakhat singh shekhawat1--IND66MaleGeneral
    Ravi Kumar SingdarJagdish Prasad Singdar1--IND25MaleSC
    Yogeshwar NarainKishori Lal1--IND66MaleGeneral
  57Bassi (ST)
[Total Candidates : 17]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 7]
AVANTIPRABHU DAYAL, 2--BJP34FemaleST
    LAXMANGOVIND RAM, 2--INC , 4--INC67MaleST
    MAHENDRA KUMAR MEENAHANUMAN SAHAI MEENA1--INC, 2--INC66MaleST
    RAM BABUCHANDA LAL1--BBPP32MaleST
    RAM PRAKASHDHONKAL RAM, 2--AAAP33MaleST
  58Chaksu (SC)
[Total Candidates : 10]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 4]
ISHWAR LAL BAIRWARAMPAL1--INC71MaleSC
    JEETRAM BAIRWAHARNATH BAIRWA1--APOI33MaleSC
    KANHAIYA LALRAMSAHY1--BSP34MaleSC
    NAND LAL GOTHWALJAINARAIN1--INC68MaleSC
8.Alwar
[Total Candidates : 190]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 15]
59Tijara
[Total Candidates : 17]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 3]
FAUZIA AHMAD KHANAIMADUDDIN AHMAD KHAN1--INC, 2--INC67FemaleGeneral
    HOSIYARDAYA RAM1--BSP46MaleGeneral
  60Kishangarh Bas
[Total Candidates : 9]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 1]
RISHI PALMAHENDRA PAL1--BJKD36MaleGeneral
  61Mundawar
[Total Candidates : 25]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 0]
No Rejection
  62Behror
[Total Candidates : 14]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 2]
NARESH KUMAR YOGIKAILASH YOGI1--JGP47MaleGeneral
    NIRANJAN SINGHARJUN SINGH1--IND49MaleGeneral
  63Bansur
[Total Candidates : 16]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 2]
AMROODIMOHAN LAL1--APOI51FemaleSC
    RAMESH CHAND SAINIINDRAJ SAINI1--IND28MaleGeneral
  64Thanagazi
[Total Candidates : 17]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 0]
No Rejection
  65Alwar Rural (SC)
[Total Candidates : 17]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 2]
MAHAVIR PRASADLATE SH. PRASADI LAL1--INC43MaleSC
    SAWAINATHJAIRAM, 2--BRSP37MaleSC
  66Alwar Urban
[Total Candidates : 22]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 3]
DR.GHASI RAM YADAVRAM JI LAL1--IND58MaleGeneral
    PANKAJ GUPTAKHUSHI RAM GUPTA1--IND52MaleGeneral
    VIKRAM SINGH GURJARRAM GOPAL GURJAR1--BYPP30MaleGeneral
  67Ramgarh
[Total Candidates : 21]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 0]
No Rejection
  68Rajgarh-Laxmangarh (ST)
[Total Candidates : 17]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 1]
BANA RAM MEENARAMSWAROOP MEENA1--INC50MaleST
  69Kathumar (SC)
[Total Candidates : 15]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 1]
SUNIL KUMARSHIMBHU DAYAL1--AAAP30MaleSC
9.Bharatpur
[Total Candidates : 103]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 24]
70Kaman
[Total Candidates : 13]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 5]
BAL KISHANBHAGWAN1--BJP, 2--IND49MaleGeneral
    PRADEEP SINGHDHARM SINGH1--JANADIP35MaleGeneral
    YAHAYARASID1--IND35MaleGeneral
    ZAHIDA KHANJALEES KHAN, 2--INC49FemaleGeneral
  71Nagar
[Total Candidates : 15]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 1]
MAUHAMMAD HANIF KHANCHAW KHAN1--INC63MaleGeneral
  72Deeg - Kumher
[Total Candidates : 12]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 5]
AJAY SINGHSUBE SINGH1--LJD36MaleGeneral
    DR, SHAILESH SINGHDR. DIGAMBAR SINGH, 2--IND38MaleGeneral
    MEERANEMICHAND1--BBPP40FemaleSC
    PRATAP SINGHPRAHALAD SINGH, 2--BSP45MaleGeneral
    VISHVENDRA SINGHBRIJENDRA SINGH, 2--INC56MaleGeneral
  73Bharatpur
[Total Candidates : 27]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 7]
ALKA GUPTASANJEEV GUPTA1--AAAP55FemaleGeneral
    GHANSHYAM SINGHDHUNDHA RAM1--IND71MaleSC
    MANISHHARVIR SINGH1--INC45MaleGeneral
    PARSU RAMVIRILAL1--IND28MaleGeneral
    ROHITASH KUMARRAMESH CHAND1--IND27MaleSC
    SUNIL KUMAR MITTALSHANTI SWAROOP MITTAL1--IND50MaleGeneral
    TEJVEERDHARM SINGH1--IND26MaleGeneral
  74Nadbai
[Total Candidates : 18]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 5]
GAMMAN SINGHPODINA SINGH1--JANADIP76MaleSC
    NARENDRA SHARMARAMBHAROSI SHARMA1--RaJPa34MaleGeneral
    RAGHUVAR KUMARRAJENDRA SINGH1--BASD28MaleSC
    RAJVIR SINGHVIRENDRA SINGH1--INC37MaleGeneral
    RAJWATIMAN SINGH1--IND25FemaleSC
  75Weir (SC)
[Total Candidates : 10]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 1]
AMAR SINGHSAVALIYA1--BJP55MaleSC
  76Bayana (SC)
[Total Candidates : 8]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 0]
No Rejection
10.Dholpur
[Total Candidates : 55]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 14]
77Baseri (SC)
[Total Candidates : 14]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 3]
HARI SINGHCHHITARIYA1--BBPP, 2--IND54MaleSC
    OMPRAKASH JATAVFODIRAM1--INC49MaleSC
  78Bari
[Total Candidates : 13]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 3]
ATEEKURRAHMAN URF MUJEEBURRAHMANUVAIDURRAHMAN1--IND32MaleGeneral
    DEENABHAGWAN LAL MEENA1--APOI47MaleST
    PINKIGIRRAJ SINGH1--INC41FemaleGeneral
  79Dholpur
[Total Candidates : 20]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 8]
CHAND PRKASH SHARMABABULAL SHARMA1--INC50MaleGeneral
    KARAN SINGH MEENABHAGWANT MEENA1--APOI38MaleST
    LALA BAHAID KHANHAPHIJ KHAN1--AAAP45MaleGeneral
    NEELAMBALKISHAN KUSHWAH1--BJP33FemaleGeneral
    RAJANI KANTA SINGH KUSHAWAHSHIV CHARAN SINGH KUSHAWAH1--INC45FemaleGeneral
    RAM PRAKASHPHOOL SINGH1--AAAP54MaleGeneral
    RAVI SHANKARSHURY PRAKASH1--PSAVKP33MaleGeneral
    SATISH SHARMAVIDYARAM1--INC60MaleGeneral
  80Rajakhera
[Total Candidates : 8]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 0]
No Rejection
11.Karauli
[Total Candidates : 63]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 8]
81Todabhim (ST)
[Total Candidates : 13]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 0]
No Rejection
  82Hindaun (SC)
[Total Candidates : 13]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 5]
CHANDRA KUMARISHRILAL1--IND55FemaleSC
    CHARANSAMNTA1--AINHCP42MaleSC
    MAHENDRACHHINGA RAM1--IPGP43MaleSC
    ROSHANPYARE LAL1--AAAP48MaleSC
    SHEELA CHANDANMUKESH TIWARI1--IND35FemaleSC
  83Karauli
[Total Candidates : 22]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 3]
KAMLESH DEVIDARSHAN SINGH1--INC51FemaleGeneral
    MANSINGH MEENAMISHRI LAL MEENA1--APOI37MaleST
    NAND KISHORBHARAT SINGH1--INC38MaleGeneral
  84Sapotra (ST)
[Total Candidates : 15]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 0]
No Rejection
12.Dausa
[Total Candidates : 80]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 23]
85Bandikui
[Total Candidates : 22]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 5]
BIMLA DEVI MEENAOM SINGH MEENA1--IND61FemaleST
    DHARAM RAM SAINIJHABBURAM SAINI, 2--BYS32MaleGeneral
    FATEH SINGH GURJARMANGI LAL GURJAR1--BJP50MaleGeneral
    LAHARI LAL GURJARHAR NARAYAN GURJAR1--SJP(R)45MaleGeneral
    SANJEEV KUMARRAMCHARAN1--IND40MaleGeneral
  86Mahuwa
[Total Candidates : 19]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 0]
      
  87Sikrai (SC)
[Total Candidates : 12]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 8]
GOPAL LAL NAGARMOOL CHAND1--BYS45MaleSC
    LAXMI NARAYANRAM SINGH1--IND34MaleSC
    MANOHAR LAL MAHAWARGHASHI1--IND26MaleSC
    MISHRI LALRAMDEV1--SJP(R)46MaleSC
    NAND KISHORE RANIWALNATHU LAL BAIRWA1--IND52MaleSC
    PYARE LAL BAIRWAVISHRAM BAIRWA1--IND46MaleSC
    RAMESHWAR PRASAD BAIRWABIRDI CHAND1--IND54MaleSC
    RAMOTAR & RAMAWATAR BAIRWAMANGI LAL BAIRWA1--IND47MaleSC
  88Dausa
[Total Candidates : 21]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 9]
ASHA DEVI SHARMASHANKAR LAL SHARMA, 2--BJP58FemaleGeneral
    DINESH KUMAR MEENABHOM KUMAR MEENA, 2--INC43MaleST
    MAHARAJ SINGHAMAR SINGH1--BYS46MaleGeneral
    MUKESH KUMAR MAURYABADRI PARSAD MAURYA1--IND38MaleSC
    RAJESH BAIRWAJANSHILAL1--RaJPa39MaleSC
    RAM SAVROOP JAYSWALRAM KISHOR JAYSWAL1--INC60MaleGeneral
    SAMAYA SINGHKANA RAM1--SJP(R)25MaleGeneral
    SUMER SINGH GURJARBADRI NARAYAN GURJAR1--BaJD29MaleGeneral
    UMAKANT SHARMAHANUMAN SAHAY SHARMA1--IND48MaleGeneral
  89Lalsot (ST)
[Total Candidates : 6]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 1]
SHAMBHU LALARJUN LAL1--BYS45MaleST
13.Sawai Madhopur
[Total Candidates : 67]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 18]
90Gangapur
[Total Candidates : 28]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 9]
ATAR SINGHRAMSAHAY1--INC46MaleGeneral
    BABUTEJYA1--IND53MaleSC
    DASHARATH SINGHSURJAN SINGH, 2--GJKP43MaleGeneral
    ISMAILGULAB1--INC50MaleGeneral
    OM PRAKASHCHANDAN1--IND55MaleGeneral
    PANKHI LALPAHALWAN1--RLTP54MaleST
    RAMKESHMULYA, 2--INC63MaleST
    RAMSAHAYBHORYA1--INC68MaleGeneral
    SATYANARAYAN SINGHALBALI LAL1--INC45MaleGeneral
  91Bamanwas (st)
[Total Candidates : 10]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 2]
DEEPAK KUMARHARIKESH1--BYS25MaleST
    VED PRAKASHKANJI1--APOI34MaleST
  92Sawai Madhopur
[Total Candidates : 19]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 3]
CHAETAN KUMARHANUMAN PRASAD1--BJP37MaleSC
    RAJESHOMPRAKASH1--BJP45MaleGeneral
    RAMESHVERPEMARAM1--LJP42MaleSC
  93Khandar (SC)
[Total Candidates : 10]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 4]
ASHA RAM BAIRWAKHANIYA LAL1--IND57MaleSC
    ASHOKDALCHAND1--INC52MaleSC
    JITENDRA KUMAR GOTHWALGHASIRAM, 2--BJP45MaleSC
    NATHU LAL RAIGARLATE DHANNA LAL1--INC67MaleSC
14.Tonk
[Total Candidates : 70]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 23]
94Malpura
[Total Candidates : 21]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 3]
MOHAN LALARJUN LAL1--DKD36MaleSC
    RADHADEVIKANHIYA LAL1--BJP48FemaleGeneral
    SHASHI KANWARGIRRAJ SINGH1--AAAP34FemaleGeneral
  95Niwai (SC)
[Total Candidates : 17]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 7]
ASHALADU LAL1--BVHP31FemaleSC
    K D BAIRWAR L BAIRWA1--BJP55FemaleSC
    MUKESH CHANDELKASTUR CHAND CHANDEL1--AAAP35MaleSC
    PRAHLAD BAIRWAKESAR LAL BAIRWA1--IPGP66MaleSC
    RAMESH CHAND BAIRWALADU RAM BAIRWA1--BASD41MaleSC
    SUBHASH CHANDHAJARI LAL1--ARJP28MaleSC
    SURESH RAJWANSIGAJANAND1--IND54MaleSC
  96Tonk
[Total Candidates : 15]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 10]
AJIT SINGHUMMED SINGH1--BJP, 2--BJP, 3--BJP, 4--BJP54MaleGeneral
    MUKESHBHAWAR LAL1--BYS27MaleGeneral
    MUKESH KUMARNANAKCHAND1--HSS41MaleSC
    NEELIMA AMERARAMESH SINGH1--IND48FemaleGeneral
    PANCHUPODEENA1--SHS, 2--SHS38MaleGeneral
    SHAHBUDDINNOOR MOHAMMAD1--PPID61MaleGeneral
  97Deoli-Uniara
[Total Candidates : 17]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 3]
DINESHCHATURBHUJ1--BSP52MaleGeneral
    KAILASH CHAND MEENAMOTI LAL MEENA1--INC48MaleST
    MUKESHMAHAVEER KEER1--BYPP25MaleGeneral
15.Ajmer
[Total Candidates : 130]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 21]
98Kishangarh
[Total Candidates : 21]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 5]
NARAYAN LAL SENLATE SHRI KANHEYA LAL1--DKD52MaleGeneral
    NATHURAMNARAYAN1--INC, 2--INC71MaleGeneral
    RAMSINGHHARIRAM1--INC39MaleGeneral
    SURESHJAGANNATH1--BJP56MaleGeneral
  99Pushkar
[Total Candidates : 16]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 0]
No Rejection
  100Ajmer North
[Total Candidates : 19]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 6]
HARIGORDHAN1--IND64MaleGeneral
    HARI RAMGANNU MAL1--IND66MaleGeneral
    KISHAN LAL CHAUHANNATHU LAL CHAUHAN1--RPI(A)58MaleSC
    MUNNA MARWADI AAM AADMILALCHAND1--IND61MaleGeneral
    SHWETA SHARMAKRISHN KUMAR1--INC30FemaleGeneral
    UMA GOURPARMANAND GOUR1--BYS36FemaleGeneral
  101Ajmer South (SC)
[Total Candidates : 12]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 3]
DR. RAKESH SHIVASHIYASH. MOHAN LAL1--IND, 2--INC41MaleSC
    LALIT BHATILATE SHANKAR SINGH BHATI1--INC59MaleSC
  102Nasirabad
[Total Candidates : 17]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 0]
No Rejection
  103Beawar
[Total Candidates : 22]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 3]
NARAYAN SINGHPADAM SINGH1--IND57MaleGeneral
    RAMESHWAR MEWARAHIRA LAL MEWARA1--INC61MaleGeneral
    SUGAN CHAND JAINSHANKAR LAL JAIN1--INC80MaleGeneral
  104Masuda
[Total Candidates : 11]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 3]
BHANWAR SINGHPIRU SINGH1--BJP, 2--BJP, 3--BJP49MaleGeneral
  105Kekri
[Total Candidates : 12]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 1]
SURENDAR SINGHCHAWAND SINGH1--INC59MaleGeneral
16.Nagaur
[Total Candidates : 165]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 16]
106Ladnun
[Total Candidates : 25]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 1]
MUKHATYAR TELIMOHD. BABOO1--VIP27MaleGeneral
  107Deedwana
[Total Candidates : 12]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 1]
SURENDRA SINGHTEJ SINGH1--BYS34MaleGeneral
  108Jayal (SC)
[Total Candidates : 8]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 0]
No Rejection
  109Nagaur
[Total Candidates : 22]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 4]
GENARAMTOLARAM1--AAAP68MaleGeneral
    JAGDISH PRASAD BISHNOIBHAGWANA RAM BISHNOI1--IND36MaleGeneral
    RAMRATANGOPI KISHAN, 2--BJP44MaleGeneral
    ROOP SINGHCHAND MAL1--JD(U)42MaleGeneral
  110Khinvsar
[Total Candidates : 14]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 4]
DR. ANITARAM PRASAD, 2--BJP26FemaleGeneral
    JAITARAM DUDISHANKRARAM1--AAAP53MaleGeneral
    SIDDHARTH SINGH CHAUDHARISAVAI SINGH1--INC, 2--IND36MaleGeneral
  111Merta (SC)
[Total Candidates : 13]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 1]
STEFFI CHOUHANDHANNARAM CHOUHAN, 2--BJP25FemaleSC
  112Degana
[Total Candidates : 20]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 2]
MOHAN SINGH SAANJUUMMED SINGH1--INC65MaleGeneral
    RICHPAL SINGH MIRDHAHARIRAM1--INC62MaleGeneral
  113Makrana
[Total Candidates : 19]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 2]
PREM SINGHGANGA SINGH1--BYS50MaleGeneral
    RAJPAL GODARABHANWARA RAM1--IND29MaleGeneral
  114Parbatsar
[Total Candidates : 16]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 1]
BHANVARIBODURAM1--INC43FemaleGeneral
  115Nawan
[Total Candidates : 16]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 0]
No Rejection
17.Pali
[Total Candidates : 140]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 47]
116Jaitaran
[Total Candidates : 29]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 2]
MANISH KUMAR CHOUDHARYBHERO SINGH, 2--BVHP34MaleGeneral
    OM PARKASHBHERA RAM1--RLTP32MaleGeneral
  117Sojat (SC)
[Total Candidates : 21]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 3]
DAYAL DANGICHUNNILAL DANGI1--AAAP37MaleSC
    GORDHAN LALDAYARAM1--IND48MaleSC
    MANAK CHANDKANARAM1--DKD54MaleSC
  118Pali
[Total Candidates : 17]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 10]
BHAGIRATHRAMPOKARRAM1--IND25MaleGeneral
    BHEEMRAJ BHATIPOONAM CHAND1--INC, 2--INC71MaleGeneral
    DUTT DEVHARIRAM1--IND66MaleGeneral
    JAVED HUSAINRAJJAB HUSAIN1--BYS37MaleGeneral
    RAMESHWAR LALGHISARAM1--BSP68MaleGeneral
    SHER MOHMMDIDD MOHAMMAD1--IND44MaleGeneral
    SHESARAM BHATIMULTANRAM1--IND61MaleSC
    VISHALMOHAN LAL1--IND, 2--HSS30MaleGeneral
  119Marwar Junciton
[Total Candidates : 24]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 15]
ANNRAJ BHATIPURKHARAM1--IND61MaleSC
    ASHOK KUMAR JAINCHAMPA LAL JAIN1--IND61MaleGeneral
    BHANWAR LALKENA RAM1--IND42MaleSC
    BHUNDA RAMSAVALRAM1--IND47MaleGeneral
    GURASA NARENDRA JAINBASTIMAL1--AAAP48MaleGeneral
    HARI RAM CHOUDHARYDHULA RAM JI1--INC62MaleGeneral
    KANHAIYA LALSHIV LAL1--IND70MaleGeneral
    KESHA RAMMAGA RAM1--IND63MaleSC
    KHUSHVEERSINGHJALAMSINGH, 2--INC61MaleGeneral
    LALITAKALURAM1--IND43FemaleSC
    MISHRILALVAGA RAM1--IND61MaleSC
    MOHANLALDUDHA RAM JI1--IND45MaleSC
    PREMA RAM CHOUDHARYGHISA RAM1--INC71MaleGeneral
    RAJAK MOHAMMEDTAJU KHAN1--IND, 2--IND60MaleGeneral
  120Bali
[Total Candidates : 20]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 7]
JASWANT RAJOTAR MAL1--INC, 2--IND47MaleGeneral
    LALARAMBABRARAM1--IND32MaleGeneral
    MAGAN SINGHLT. SHREE SHIVNATH SINGH1--IND57MaleGeneral
    MAHENDRA SINGH RAJPUROHITHEER SINGH1--IND39MaleGeneral
    RAMESH KUMARBABULAL1--BYS27MaleGeneral
    RUSTAM KHANGHISU KHANJI1--IND52MaleGeneral
  121Sumerpur
[Total Candidates : 29]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 10]
BABULALPUKHRAJ1--INC47MaleGeneral
    BHANWAR SINGH JODHALAL SINGH JODHA1--IND56MaleGeneral
    CHANDAN SINGHJETHUSINGH1--INC57MaleGeneral
    KISHOR KUMARPRABHURAM1--BASD30MaleGeneral
    NARAYAN LALGOMARAM1--IND36MaleST
    PRAKASHLADURAM1--IND44MaleGeneral
    SUKHARAM MEGHWALKASTURA RAM1--INC, 2--IND56MaleSC
    UDAIRAMCHATRARAM1--INC62MaleST
    VENARAMLACHCHHARAM1--IND39MaleGeneral
18.Jodhpur
[Total Candidates : 166]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 24]
122Phalodi
[Total Candidates : 16]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 2]
MUNNA RAMUDAARAM1--RSJVP38MaleGeneral
    SURESHMOHANLAL1--IND25MaleSC
  123Lohawat
[Total Candidates : 13]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 0]
No Rejection
  124Shergarh
[Total Candidates : 9]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 0]
No Rejection
  125Osian
[Total Candidates : 12]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 4]
HARI SINGHJABBAR SINGH1--AVIRP35MaleGeneral
    HUKMA RAM JATIABHIYA RAM1--APOI35MaleSC
    RAJENDRAKISHAN LAL1--IND43MaleSC
    VINOD PRATAPDEEPA RAM1--IND25MaleGeneral
  126Bhopalgarh (SC)
[Total Candidates : 9]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 0]
      
  127Sardarpura
[Total Candidates : 24]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 3]
Aarti GautamAshwini Kumar1--BYS48FemaleGeneral
    Balveer Singh GehlotMan Singh Gehlot, 2--SWJP55MaleGeneral
    sembhu ramkhushalaram1--IND36MaleGeneral
  128Jodhpur
[Total Candidates : 21]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 2]
IZRAULDDIN ISLAMISLAMUDDEEN1--IND43MaleGeneral
    KAILASH BHANSALIHEMCHAND BHANSALI1--BJP77MaleGeneral
  129Soorsagar
[Total Candidates : 34]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 3]
MEHMUDA BEGAM ABBASINUR MOHMMED1--IND61FemaleGeneral
    RUKASANA BANONEK MOHAMMED1--DKD37FemaleGeneral
    SOHANMANGLARAM1--BYS36MaleGeneral
  130Luni
[Total Candidates : 17]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 4]
KALURAMAMRARAM, 2--IND63MaleST
    LABU RAM VISHNOIMANGILAL1--IND52MaleGeneral
    PAPPU RAM MEGHWALNARSINGH RAM1--IND34MaleSC
    PRAKASHUGMARAM1--RaJPa28MaleGeneral
  131Bilara (SC)
[Total Candidates : 11]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 6]
JAGDISH KUMARUDAYARAM1--AAAP65MaleSC
    LEELA DEVIBABULAL1--IND43FemaleSC
    MADANLALANADA RAM1--IND36MaleSC
    NATAVARLALMOHANLAL1--BSP60MaleSC
    SUGNARAMPITHARAM1--IICR65MaleSC
    VEERAM RAMJAI RAM1--IND48MaleSC
19.Jaisalmer
[Total Candidates : 29]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 6]
132Jaisalmer
[Total Candidates : 18]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 3]
RAGHUVEER SINGHPREM SINGH1--IND42MaleGeneral
    RENWATA RAMARJUN RAM1--DKD36MaleSC
    SUJAN SINGHMANGAL SINGH1--BJP46MaleGeneral
  133Pokaran
[Total Candidates : 11]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 3]
DILIP SINGHLAKH SINGH1--ARJP36MaleGeneral
    GHEWAR RAMSATA RAM1--DKD41MaleST
    VEER SINGHNATHU SINGH1--IND53MaleGeneral
20.Barmer
[Total Candidates : 120]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 19]
134Sheo
[Total Candidates : 12]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 1]
HUKAMARAMDEVARAM1--BBPP32MaleSC
  135Barmer
[Total Candidates : 22]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 5]
FUSARAMSHEMBHURAM1--IND31MaleGeneral
    KALU MALIMANGILAL1--IND39MaleGeneral
    KRISHNNATHSHANKARNATH1--IND42MaleGeneral
    POORA RAMPHOTA RAM1--BMUP33MaleSC
    PRATAPCHANDCHUNARAM1--IND32MaleSC
  136Baytoo
[Total Candidates : 13]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 1]
GOPAL PRASADAMAR CHAND1--IND65MaleGeneral
  137Pachpadra
[Total Candidates : 19]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 4]
DUNGARSINGHJAWATSINGH1--ARJP46MaleGeneral
    NARPATSINGHPUNAM SINGH1--IND31MaleGeneral
    RAJENDRASINGHPRATAPSINGH1--IND43MaleGeneral
    RAMESHBHURARAM1--AAAP31MaleGeneral
  138Siwana
[Total Candidates : 28]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 6]
HAMEER SINGHDOULT SINGH1--BJP66MaleGeneral
    HEMARAMPATIYA1--RAJJANP34MaleGeneral
    KANTILALHIRACHAND1--IND , 3--IND66MaleGeneral
    PRATAPSINGHMASARAJI1--IND39MaleGeneral
    SATARAMMEHRAM1--RLTP54MaleGeneral
  139Gudamalani
[Total Candidates : 15]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 1]
TIKU RAMKHIYARAM1--BBPP39MaleSC
  140Chohtan (SC)
[Total Candidates : 11]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 1]
MOHAN LALGORKHA RAM1--RaJPa25MaleSC
21.Jalore
[Total Candidates : 73]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 19]
141Ahore
[Total Candidates : 17]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 8]
CHAMPALALMILAPCHAND1--IND61MaleGeneral
    CHHAGNA RAMPARHLAD, 2--SP61MaleSC
    JAGDISH CHANDRABHAGRAJ1--INC, 2--INC59MaleGeneral
    KALPESHCHHAGANLAL1--BYS, 2--BYS28MaleGeneral
    KHETSINGHVIJAYSINGH1--INC40MaleGeneral
    NIMBARAMBHIMA RAM, 2--INC54MaleGeneral
  142Jalore (SC)
[Total Candidates : 8]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 2]
AMBARAMTOGARAM1--BSP41MaleSC
    JOGESHWAR GARGFOOSARAM GARG, 4--BJP63MaleSC
  143Bhinmal
[Total Candidates : 21]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 6]
Bhabhoota Ram ChoudharyMana Ram1--INC63MaleGeneral
    Champalal TankKhetaram1--IND30MaleGeneral
    nanjiramDargaram1--IND26MaleST
    Sabir KhanMode Khan1--IND34MaleGeneral
    SohanrajMishrilal ji1--IND45MaleSC
    Sooja ramShri Otaram1--IND26MaleSC
  144Sanchore
[Total Candidates : 17]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 1]
PARKHADUDA1--IND59MaleGeneral
  145Raniwara
[Total Candidates : 10]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 2]
ARJUN KUMARCHUNNILAL1--IND36MaleGeneral
    MANGILALRAMA JI DARJI1--IND45MaleGeneral
22.Sirohi
[Total Candidates : 44]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 7]
146Sirohi
[Total Candidates : 18]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 2]
LAXMAN PAL SOLANKIPIRARAM1--BMUP45MaleSC
    NATWAR LALMANCHAJI1--IND30MaleGeneral
  147Pindwara-Abu (ST)
[Total Candidates : 12]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 1]
HARISH KUMARCHAGANA RAM1--BYS25MaleST
  148Reodar (SC)
[Total Candidates : 14]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 4]
JITENDRABALRAM1--IND, 2--IND49MaleSC
    LAXMANPANAJI1--JGP32MaleSC
    LAXMANRAMDHARMARAM1--IND61MaleSC
23.Udaipur
[Total Candidates : 88]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 18]
149Gogunda (ST)
[Total Candidates : 9]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 2]
BIRDHI LAL CHHANWALHEERA LAL CHHANWAL, 2--CPM63MaleST
    PAPPU LAL URF PAPPU RANA BHEELNARAYAN LAL URF NARAYAN BHEEL1--BJP32MaleST
  150Jhadol (ST)
[Total Candidates : 8]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 0]
No Rejection
  151Kherwara (ST)
[Total Candidates : 7]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 0]
No Rejection
  152Udaipur Rural (ST)
[Total Candidates : 11]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 5]
BHARAT LALVAJA MEENA1--AAAP42MaleST
    HIMMAT SINGH MEENACHHOTU LAL MEENA1--BJP, 2--BJP33MaleST
    LAXMI LAL GAMATINARU1--BYS58MaleST
    SAJJAN DEVIKHEM RAJ KATARA1--INC63FemaleST
  153Udaipur
[Total Candidates : 17]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 2]
ANKUR SHARMARAKESH SHARMA1--IND33MaleGeneral
    PUSHKAR LALLACHHU RAM1--BSP47MaleSC
  154Mavli
[Total Candidates : 14]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 2]
LAL SINGH JHALADEVI SINGH JHALA1--INC, 2--INC57MaleGeneral
  155Vallabnagar
[Total Candidates : 11]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 2]
DHANRAJKISHNA1--BJP60MaleGeneral
    MAHAVEER KUMAR VAYABHANWAR LAL VAYA, 2--BJP49MaleGeneral
  156Salumber (ST)
[Total Candidates : 11]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 5]
BASANTIRAGHUVIR1--INC, 2--INC53FemaleST
    LAXMAN LALGOVNA1--SHS, 2--SHS37MaleST
    RESHMASUNDARLAL, 2--INC48FemaleST
24.Dungarpur
[Total Candidates : 32]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 2]
158Dungarpur (ST)
[Total Candidates : 7]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 0]
No Rejection
  159Aspur (ST)
[Total Candidates : 7]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 1]
RAYA LAL MEENABHERIYA MEENA1--AINHCP40MaleST
  160Sagwara (ST)
[Total Candidates : 7]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 1]
ANITAAMIT, 2--BJP37FemaleST
  161Chorasi (ST)
[Total Candidates : 11]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 0]
No Rejection
25.Banswara
[Total Candidates : 49]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 11]
162Ghatol (ST)
[Total Candidates : 8]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 1]
Navneet LalHakariya1--BJP79MaleST
  163Garhi (ST)
[Total Candidates : 8]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 1]
HIRALALHARDU1--BMUP40MaleST
  164Banswara (ST)
[Total Candidates : 10]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 3]
DHAN SINGHKHATU JI, 2--BJP52MaleST
    PRABHU LAL MAIDABHANAJI1--IND40MaleST
    RAKAM CHANDHIRJI1--BSP55MaleST
  165Bagidora (ST)
[Total Candidates : 9]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 1]
SUBHADRA DEVIKHEMRAJ1--BJP41FemaleST
  166Kushalgarh (ST)
[Total Candidates : 14]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 5]
DEVCHANDJOGA, 2--BTP60MaleST
    HURPALCHUNIYA1--IND, 2--INC52MaleST
    PARSINGHMANNA1--LJD56MaleST
    RAMILAHURTING, 2--INC49FemaleST
26.Chittorgarh
[Total Candidates : 69]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 10]
167Kapasan (SC)
[Total Candidates : 16]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 5]
BHAGIRATH KHATIKGOPILAL KHATIK1--BJP, 2--IND46MaleSC
    BHERU LALRATAN LAL BAIRWA1--BSP31MaleSC
    KALU RAM KHATIKMADHAV LAL KHATIK1--INC32MaleSC
    UDAI LALONAD1--MaKraP60MaleSC
  168Begun
[Total Candidates : 9]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 1]
RAMESH CHANDRABANSHI LAL BHATT1--INC70MaleGeneral
  169Chittorgarh
[Total Candidates : 12]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 1]
RAJKUMAR JATHANSRAJ JAT1--IND35MaleGeneral
  170Nimbahera
[Total Candidates : 18]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 1]
RAM NARAYANDEVI LAL1--SP22MaleST
  171Bari Sadri
[Total Candidates : 14]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 2]
BHAWANI SINGHBHAGIRATH SINGH1--BJP38MaleGeneral
    SHAHJAHAN SYEDSYED MOHAMMED ASHFAQ1--INC38FemaleGeneral
27.Rajsamand
[Total Candidates : 58]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 3]
173Bhim
[Total Candidates : 19]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 2]
LAKSHMAN SINGHFATEH SINGH1--INC72MaleGeneral
    MOHAN SINGHUDAY SINGH1--JGP63MaleGeneral
  174Kumbhalgarh
[Total Candidates : 12]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 0]
No Rejection
  175Rajsamand
[Total Candidates : 13]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 0]
No Rejection
  176Nathdwara
[Total Candidates : 14]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 1]
NAVAL SINGHPRATAPMAL1--BJP64MaleGeneral
28.Bhilwara
[Total Candidates : 105]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 24]
177Asind
[Total Candidates : 15]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 7]
GANPAT SINGHNARAYAN SINGH1--IND63MaleGeneral
    GAUTAM CHANDJAGDISH1--AAAP32MaleGeneral
    HAGAMI LAL MEWARAMADHU LAL1--INC, 2--INC56MaleGeneral
    JAGDISH LAL PRAJAPATIPANNA LAL1--IND51MaleGeneral
    MANSUKH SINGHPARSADI GURJAR1--INC43MaleGeneral
    RAM LAL GURJARCHHITAR1--BJP66MaleGeneral
  178Mandal
[Total Candidates : 15]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 7]
KALU LALGANGARAM1--BJP66MaleGeneral
    KAMLESHOM PRAKASH VAISHNAV1--BYS34MaleGeneral
    KISHAN LAL REGARGANESH LAL REGAR1--IND40MaleSC
    MEVAGOPI1--BJP44MaleGeneral
    RAM LAL JATJAMNA LAL JAT, 2--INC53MaleGeneral
    SHYAM LAL SALVIRAMESHWAR LAL SALVI1--IND33MaleSC
    UDAI LAL GURJARNARU LAL GURJAR, 2--BJP40MaleGeneral
  179Sahara
[Total Candidates : 16]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 4]
GEHRI LAL BALAINANU RAM BALAI1--IND42MaleSC
    ISHWARPARSA RAM1--IND34MaleGeneral
    ROSHAN LAL KALALMITHU LAL KALAL1--IND52MaleGeneral
    TULSI RAM REGARBHURA LAL REGAR1--IND45MaleSC
  180Bhilwara
[Total Candidates : 21]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 2]
KISHAN LAL VYASRAM LAL VYAS, 2--BVHP36MaleGeneral
    OMPRAKASH NARANIWALBANSHILAL NARANIWAL, 2--INC55MaleGeneral
  181Shahpura (SC)
[Total Candidates : 13]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 1]
RAMESHWAR LAL SOLANKIBHERU LAL SOLANKI1--INC51MaleSC
  182Jahazpur
[Total Candidates : 9]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 2]
SITAUDAYLAL1--INC59FemaleGeneral
    UDAYLALMANGILAL1--INC62MaleGeneral
  183Mandalgarh
[Total Candidates : 16]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 1]
RAMCHANDRA GUJARJODHA GUJAR1--IND32MaleGeneral
29.Bundi
[Total Candidates : 52]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 14]
184Hindoli
[Total Candidates : 15]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 2]
AJAY KUMARNATHU LAL1--BJP25MaleGeneral
    MAHIPAT SINGH HADAMOOL SINGH HADA1--BJP54MaleGeneral
  185Keshoraipatan (SC)
[Total Candidates : 16]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 12]
ARVIND SINGHRAJENDRA SINGH, 2--AAAP35MaleSC
    BABULALBHANWARLAL1--INC54MaleSC
    CHANDRAKANTA MEGHWALNARENDRA PAL, 2--BJP, 3--BJP, 4--BJP44FemaleSC
    CHUNNI LAL PREMIPANCHU LAL1--INC63MaleSC
    DHANNALAL VERMA (MEGHWAL)NANDLAL VERMA1--INC62MaleSC
    GOBRILALLATOORLAL1--IND, 2--IND56MaleSC
    MAHAVIR PRASADPRABHU LAL, 2--BRSP44MaleSC
    RAKESHMADAN LAL, 2--INC41MaleSC
    SURESHNATHU LAL1--BASD25MaleSC
  186Bundi
[Total Candidates : 21]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 0]
No Rejection
30.Kota
[Total Candidates : 88]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 15]
187Pipalda
[Total Candidates : 14]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 2]
NAGENDRA KUMARSITARAM1--AAAP52MaleSC
    SHIVPRASADRAMNARAYAN1--INC42MaleST
  188Sangod
[Total Candidates : 9]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 2]
DYANANDCHHITARLAL1--RMKP29MaleSC
    SURESH KUMARBHAIRU LAL1--IND43MaleGeneral
  189Kota North
[Total Candidates : 14]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 2]
KASHINATHUMA SHANKAR1--IND59MaleGeneral
    KUMKUM (KUSUMLATA) AGRAWALNEERAJ AGRAWAL1--IND35FemaleGeneral
  190Kota South
[Total Candidates : 27]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 6]
BHUWNESH KUMAR SONIDEVILAL SONI1--SHS43MaleGeneral
    CHANDRA PRAKASHANADI LAL1--IND26MaleGeneral
    NEELUKUNJ BIHARI SINGHAL1--AAAP30FemaleGeneral
    SHOAIB AHAMADABDUL WAHAB1--SDPI35MaleGeneral
    SUNITA TOMARYOGENDRA SINGH TOMAR1--RMKP51FemaleGeneral
    TANJIM RAJASALIM1--DSPVAD28MaleGeneral
  191Ladpura
[Total Candidates : 17]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 0]
No Rejection
  192Ramganj Mandi (SC)
[Total Candidates : 7]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 3]
GIRIRAJ SINGH SISODIYABADRI LAL1--IND, 2--IND52MaleSC
    RAMDAYALSHANKAR LAL1--IND50MaleSC
31.Baran
[Total Candidates : 51]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 16]
193Anta
[Total Candidates : 14]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 6]
DHANRAJ MEENAKALU LAL1--IND25MaleST
    GHANSHYAM KUSHWAHKALU LAL1--IND, 2--IND25MaleGeneral
    MANDEEP SINGHDALVEER SINGH1--RMKP28MaleGeneral
    RAJENDRA KUMAR PRAJAPATICHATURBHUJ1--IND40MaleGeneral
    RAMSWARUP BAIRWABABU LAL BAIRWA1--BMUP40MaleSC
  194Kishanganj (ST)
[Total Candidates : 9]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 3]
ASHOK KUMAR SAHARIYAKANHARAM SAHARIYA1--IND37MaleST
    JAILALMOHAN LAL1--IND41MaleST
    SOMI BAIRANJEET1--AAAP38FemaleST
  195Baran-Atru (SC)
[Total Candidates : 14]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 5]
KAMAL MOHAN VERMALATE. SHRI GANESH RAM1--IND69MaleSC
    LAXMAN KUMAR BAIRWAGHASILAL, 2--BVHP41MaleSC
    SANTOSHBAIPANACHAND1--INC39FemaleSC
    SHAHAJADMUSTAK1--IND25MaleSC
    YOGENDRARAMNARAYAN1--BRSP43MaleSC
  196Chhabra
[Total Candidates : 14]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 2]
RANDHEER SINGHBHANWAR LAL1--IND61MaleST
    VEER BHADRA SINGHGAJENDRA SINGH, 3--INC47MaleGeneral
32.Jhalawar
[Total Candidates : 38]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 7]
197Dag (SC)
[Total Candidates : 8]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 2]
CHETRAJRAMPRATAP1--INC49MaleSC
    MANGALESH SHARMABHAGIRATH1--SHS48MaleSC
  198Jhalrapatan
[Total Candidates : 12]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 2]
CHITRA KANWARMANVENDRA SINGH1--INC51FemaleGeneral
    SAMPAT BAIGOVERDHAN DANGI1--AAAP29FemaleGeneral
  199Khanpur
[Total Candidates : 10]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 1]
KAVITASURESH1--INC45FemaleGeneral
  200Manohar Thana
[Total Candidates : 8]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 2]
GHANSHYAM DASBHANWAR LAL1--BJP, 2--BJP62MaleGeneral
33.Pratapgarh
[Total Candidates : 18]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 2]
157Dhariawad (ST)
[Total Candidates : 8]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 0]
No Rejection
  172Pratapgarh (ST)
[Total Candidates : 10]
[Total Rejected Nominations : 2]
RAM LAL MEENARAKMA JI MEENA1--INC44MaleST
    SARIKAHEMANT1--BJP35FemaleST
Total Candidates : 3295 Total Rejected Nominations : 586 Total Constituencies with No Rejection : 29
Note: To see Affidavit Click on Candidate Name
 

Source : Election Dept. Rajsthan.

Go Back

Comment

.

Loading...

--------------------------- विज्ञापन ---------------------------